Prowlers vs X-Men

vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 23, 2015 9:00 pm Premier Division 2015

Venue

Trafalgar

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4Final ScorePoints
Prowlers8171720622
X-Men14181311561

Prowlers

# Player Position Points FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OREB DREB TREB Assists Steals Blocks Turnovers MIN PF TF
Ronald BrunoForward73560.0000.03560.01425.0112200522.8300
Fitzgerald DanielGuard31911.11714.3020.0000.0235200319.5720
Mathias DouglasForward31812.51714.3010.0000.0044001023.9510
Julian Isles JrCenter1571546.7010.071450.01425.021012003435.2530
Curtis JohnForward0030.0000.0030.0000.011200004.3800
Garth JosephCenter833100.0000.033100.022100.0022201019.1000
Tony LeeForward21333.3000.01333.3000.010100001.3500
Burnard MillsGuard93933.3040.03560.03560.0224110040.0000
Craig St. Rose-152825.0030.02540.0111668.8314021233.4830
 Total 622163321.922228.61941343.31831278.812243673614199.9190

X-Men

# Player Position Points FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OREB DREB TREB Assists Steals Blocks Turnovers MIN PF TF
5Joseph HypoliteCenter31333.3000.01333.31250.012300008.8250
8Leeford JosephForward211100.0000.011100.0000.000000003.1510
4Simon JosephForward52922.21520.01425.0000.0268001024.6040
15Kerry LesleyForward1261442.9000.061442.9020.0235010225.4330
7Austin NicholsGuard0050.0020.0030.0020.0268330230.3820
14Stanley OttisGuard21425.0000.01425.0000.0123000114.0220
13Peter RickettsCenter1671838.911100.061735.31250.0268200240.0010
6Davidson ToulonGuard1681361.5030.081080.0000.0123020330.7330
Shamal Tounge-0070.0030.0040.0000.0213310022.8030
 Total 562674323.82141202460341.52810013284187110199.93240