Falcons vs Prowlers

vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
March 26, 2015 9:00 pm Premier Division 2015

Venue

Lindo Park

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4Final ScorePoints
Falcons13261728841
Prowlers20202034942

Falcons

# Player Position Points FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OREB DREB TREB Assists Steals Blocks Turnovers MIN PF TF
16Cleve BellotCenter0000.0000.0000.0020.001100006.2220
4Jayvie BellotForward841526.7010.041428.6000.0224140225.1720
8Hilroy LewisCenter104666.72450.022100.0000.0101000119.1230
7Ronnie MagloireGuard31250.01250.0000.0000.000000014.2010
12Yannick RegisGuard1351435.7000.051435.73837.5404630332.3760
5Khadrie ThomasGuard73560.0010.03475.01250.0123000018.8520
10Khalim ThomasForward63742.9000.03742.9000.0112020115.2850
14Kijuan ThomasGuard25102147.62825.081361.53837.5347031227.7250
15Edmund Williams JrForward731127.3000.031127.31250.06511030035.4330
9David XavierForward521020.01520.01520.0000.0123100215.5730
 Total 843591376.96211452970391822175191736815112199.93320

Prowlers

# Player Position Points FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OREB DREB TREB Assists Steals Blocks Turnovers MIN PF TF
Ronald BrunoForward23111291.7000.0111291.71616.76814401336.4730
Fitzgerald DanielGuard51333.3000.01333.33560.0000210415.9210
Mathias DouglasForward422100.0000.022100.0000.0033000115.8010
Yannon Ducreay-52366.7000.02366.71333.300000008.9530
Julian Isles JrCenter2271070.0000.071070.081553.3347220521.9730
Curtis JohnForward2020.0000.0020.022100.010100002.3500
Garth JosephCenter1761060.0000.061060.05771.4077115028.1000
Tony LeeForward422100.0000.022100.0000.000000106.3220
Joel McintyreGuard1041040.0020.04850.02450.0112521327.2020
Burnard MillsGuard2010.0010.0000.02825.0011520336.8700
 Total 943555561.70303552571.72450409.7112435198819199.95150