Falcons vs Crossover

vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 21, 2015 9:00 pm Premier Division 2015

Venue

Lindo Park

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4Final ScorePoints
Falcons22122213692
Crossover17141818671

Falcons

# Player Position Points FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OREB DREB TREB Assists Steals Blocks Turnovers MIN PF TF
4Jayvie BellotForward52450.0000.02450.01250.011202016.1000
11Ramal CarbonCenter1441136.4000.041136.46875.0347012431.2020
8Hilroy LewisCenter0010.0000.0010.0000.000000014.4010
15Jamaal LloydCenter1030.0000.0030.01425.0415012123.1710
7Ronnie MagloireGuard0040.0020.0020.0000.000000004.4700
12Yannick RegisGuard2030.0000.0030.02450.0101420429.1700
5Khadrie ThomasGuard1030.0020.0010.01250.030301007.0020
10Khalim ThomasForward84944.4000.04944.4000.0134130523.0720
14Kijuan ThomasGuard2381942.12633.361346.25862.5189241535.6830
15Edmund Williams JrForward1541233.3000.041233.371163.6246030035.6720
 Total 692269206.221033.32059210.32339376.1162137717521199.93130

Crossover

# Player Position Points FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OREB DREB TREB Assists Steals Blocks Turnovers MIN PF TF
15McCray EdwardsGuard2392142.9020.091947.45955.6134160531.5730
11Gifford GeorgeForward0000.0000.0000.0000.000000013.6000
Kelsey GuyeForward1151145.5000.051145.51333.3246201427.6840
23Joshua HendersonGuard0010.0000.0010.0000.000000009.4820
14Sergi JosephCenter1261346.2000.061346.2020.041014105335.8220
7Brandon LazaForward52450.01333.311100.0000.0022000217.2810
8Johansen MassicotForward0000.0000.0000.0000.000000003.0210
9Lyndell MayersForward1461060.0000.061060.02366.7358000432.2830
13Randy RodneyGuard0050.0010.0040.0000.0022550430.1250
4Josh TelemaqueCenter21425.0000.01425.0000.002200018.2720
 Total 672969269.61633.32863324.1817155.6102838911624199.12230