Blazers vs X-Men

vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 2, 2015 9:00 pm Premier Division 2015

Venue

Massacre

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4Final ScorePoints
Blazers22123232982
X-Men9181213521

Blazers

# Player Position Points FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OREB DREB TREB Assists Steals Blocks Turnovers MIN PF TF
8Thomas FelixGuard28122352.241136.481266.7010.0000841138.3730
10Jeff JeremyForward2081457.11250.071258.33560.0011311228.1810
12Javeed JosephForward1041428.6020.041233.322100.05611010523.1730
13Lee LaForceForward52540.0010.02450.01333.3033040019.3020
9Lester LanglaisGuard1461250.02540.04757.1010.0325620327.4210
11Ken LeslieForward83933.3010.03837.52366.7134100219.3710
Shawn ReidCenter2000.0000.0000.02450.0189000115.4810
7Ricky ToussaintForward73560.01333.322100.0000.0055310323.3720
6Sherwin WilliamsGuard422100.0000.022100.0000.020210004.6010
 Total 984084421.2825159.73259502.910193101228402213217199.26150

X-Men

# Player Position Points FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OREB DREB TREB Assists Steals Blocks Turnovers MIN PF TF
10Ted George-25102835.71250.092634.64666.77916013439.6540
5Joseph HypoliteCenter831030.0000.031030.02633.33811011133.3730
8Leeford JosephForward21333.3010.01250.0000.0011011218.1010
4Simon JosephForward1351729.41812.54944.42633.3437220240.0010
15Kerry LesleyForward42728.6010.02633.3000.0314030428.7320
7Austin NicholsGuard0040.0020.0020.0060.0314320640.0020
 Total 52216915721462.51955192.3824133.3202343510519199.85130