Blazers vs Warriors

vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
April 29, 2015 9:00 pm Premier Division 2015

Venue

Massacre

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4Final ScorePoints
Blazers24162022822
Warriors19171426761

Blazers

# Player Position Points FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OREB DREB TREB Assists Steals Blocks Turnovers MIN PF TF
Denver DublinGuard4010.0000.0010.04666.702201008.8520
8Thomas FelixGuard30102245.53837.571450.07887.5437110132.8310
10Jeff JeremyForward42825.0000.02825.0000.0347120224.7550
12Javeed JosephForward941330.8010.041233.31520.0369020333.5700
13Lee LaForceForward104666.7000.04666.72366.7145010023.2240
9Lester LanglaisGuard831225.01714.32540.01333.3112830435.3710
Donny RobinsonForward1771450.0000.071450.03650.0257131338.4510
6Sherwin WilliamsGuard0000.0000.0000.0000.011200002.9200
 Total 82307624341651.826602651831324.21526411113113199.96140

Warriors

# Player Position Points FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OREB DREB TREB Assists Steals Blocks Turnovers MIN PF TF
Ethan Bolland-1881942.11250.071741.21425.081018122234.8710
Anthony Charles-1020.0000.0020.01250.0213000015.7720
Fidel Charles-0000.0000.0000.0000.001100002.5300
Kenny Edwards-73837.5010.03742.91250.0527000122.7550
Curtis Hackim-29123237.541136.482138.11250.0000230540.0020
9Rick JamesForward52450.0000.02450.01333.3022000113.7830
Mickey Joseph-0020.0010.0010.0000.000000001.2800
Marley Parker-0040.0030.0010.0000.0123110325.8850
Maxwin Prevost-42450.0010.02366.7020.0134010416.0000
Devon Watty-1261442.9000.061442.9020.07916200327.0750
 Total 76338926051986.42870281.8517208.324305467219199.93230