Prowlers vs Falcons

vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
April 30, 2015 9:00 pm Premier Division 2015

Venue

Trafalgar

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4OTFinal ScorePointsOutcome
Prowlers11151521621Loss
Falcons12121823652Win

Prowlers

# Player Position Points FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OREB DREB TREB Assists Steals Blocks Turnovers MIN PF TF
Ronald BrunoForward125955.60005955.62633.3077311336.2730
Mathias DouglasForward10400300101250000020118.7720
Yannon Ducreay-003000003000001100006.0810
Julian Isles JrCenter1991560000915601250459312134.440
Garth JosephCenter1255100000551002366.7314101221.3210
Tony LeeForward21250000125001010100004.6500
Burnard MillsGuard1041233.300041233.3245007732054020
Craig St. Rose-631127.30203933.3010112061338.4750
 Total 622761326.20502756332.2819250922311012515199.96180

Falcons

# Player Position Points FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OREB DREB TREB Assists Steals Blocks Turnovers MIN PF TF
11Ramal CarbonCenter1671741.200071741.2221005611213636.3830
8Hilroy LewisCenter214250201250000000120013.4330
15Jamaal LloydCenter1571353.800071353.81250123032221.8220
12Yannick RegisGuard41333.3010125022100123600234.460
5Khadrie ThomasGuard001000001000021300000.9200
10Khalim ThomasForward7365000036501250437000111.230
14Kijuan ThomasGuard941822.203041526.71250066330339.0720
15Edmund Williams JrForward1041040111003933.311100044010129.610
13Edmund Williams SrCenter001000001000001100013.2210
9David XavierForward21616.70301333.300012300009.8800
 Total 652879282.21101002769338.38114501427411210516199.92210