Crossover vs Tigers

vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
June 6, 2015 9:00 pm Premier Division 2015

Venue

Lindo Park

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4OTFinal ScorePointsOutcome
Crossover18182612742Win
Tigers831418431Loss

Crossover

# Player Position Points FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OREB DREB TREB Assists Steals Blocks Turnovers MIN PF TF
12Emile CadeauForward12610600106966.7080235211121.5230
15McCray EdwardsGuard1781457.100081457.11250112230126.4200
Kelsey GuyeForward1472231.801072133.30206612220226.7330
23Joshua HendersonGuard62366.70002366.72450000010012.9710
14Sergi JosephCenter23111478.6000111478.61250527022228.3330
7Brandon LazaForward0050020030020213100112.1800
9Lyndell MayersForward00100000100201451050331.1800
13Randy RodneyGuard21333.30101250000167501227.0220
5Christon WilliamsForward0040010030020022000013.5710
 Total 743576327.50603570352.44241501825432214412199.92130

Tigers

# Player Position Points FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OREB DREB TREB Assists Steals Blocks Turnovers MIN PF TF
Chrispin Brumant-0010000010000011010023.2310
Ian Brumant-12310301333.32728.65771.4066120537.2720
David Ettiene-31911.11520040000022010422.7810
Carlian Mcpherson-0020000020000000000214.4700
Heywood Powell-941428.601041330.81714.33710300530.0500
Isiah Proctor-001000001000000000007.8510
Jean-Pierre Proctor-31616.70001616.71250246001224.2530
Shawn Thomas-62728.60002728.622100033000827.6820
Sherwin Thomas-104666.7245022100000022000012.3250
 Total 431556181.7413103.31143204.7918235.75253044126199.9150