LA Knights vs Police Sports Club

vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
June 6, 2015 7:00 pm D1-Zone B 2015

Venue

Lindo Park

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4OTFinal ScorePointsOutcome
LA Knights12271617722Win
Police Sports Club14161615611Loss

LA Knights

# Player Position Points FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OREB DREB TREB Assists Steals Blocks Turnovers MIN PF TF
8Curtly BlaizeForward1251050.01333.34757.11250.05510120228.1820
9Ridge BlaizeGuard27102441.72728.681747.15955.6235100535.5740
7Roderick BlaizeGuard1041136.4020.04944.42633.3549321334.6230
15Camron CorbetteCenter41520.0000.01520.02450.09716031330.4740
10Seymour RobinsonForward1020.0010.0010.01250.0000001013.6000
5Harris St. VilleCenter21333.3000.01333.3000.010110007.7240
12Coby WilliamsGuard42825.0020.02633.3000.0123210323.6220
13Devon WilliamsForward1251631.31250.041428.61250.0257110226.1830
 Total 722879237.7417111.92462263.81225288.925265199318199.96220

Police Sports Club

# Player Position Points FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OREB DREB TREB Assists Steals Blocks Turnovers MIN PF TF
Gary Benjamin-73837.5000.03837.51250.0549000026.2320
Miguel Blanchard-51425.01250.0020.022100.0112000013.1310
Caleb Challenger-83560.0000.03560.02450.0325000520.5800
Kerry Christmas-1551533.3000.051533.351050.04610030330.6740
Croy Corbette-0000.0000.0000.0000.0134000311.9220
Lenny Dangleben-42540.0000.02540.0000.0101001124.3220
Marlon Hilaire-1861833.3090.06966.761060.0134331538.0740
Garvin James-42825.0000.02825.0050.0224010127.8230
Emmanuel Loblack-0010.0000.0010.0000.001101007.1800
 Total 612264254.1111502153262.5163331018224038218199.92180