Falcons vs Warriors

vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
June 5, 2015 9:00 pm Premier Division 2015

Venue

Lindo Park

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4OTFinal ScorePointsOutcome
Falcons11231830822Win
Warriors11161622651Loss

Falcons

# Player Position Points FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OREB DREB TREB Assists Steals Blocks Turnovers MIN PF TF
4Jayvie BellotForward21714.30101616.7000112100111.2530
11Ramal CarbonCenter1948500004850111668.831215163833.5240
15Jamaal LloydCenter21110000011100040044201127.4240
7Ronnie MagloireGuard000000000000000000001.800
12Yannick RegisGuard1451241.701051145.54757.1022060835.440
5Khadrie ThomasGuard0020010010000011020210.2220
10Khalim ThomasForward42450000245000000003014.2710
14Kijuan ThomasGuard1861442.936503837.53837.50441401038.0320
15Edmund Williams JrForward23101855.6125091656.32633.3437020138.0310
 Total 822966354.541110025553562041196.782735523432199.94210

Warriors

# Player Position Points FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OREB DREB TREB Assists Steals Blocks Turnovers MIN PF TF
Ethan Bolland-1561637.51333.351338.52450336221435.0720
Anthony Charles-000000000000001100002.5200
Curtis Hackim-21175.90501128.3000112230829.5220
Kenny Edwards-63742.90103650000325220628.640
Sumry Matthew-6282512501616.71425224010412.4820
Marley Parker-212500001250000011280327.8750
Guadaffi Prevost-1000000000125001101017.3750
Gary Prince-841233.302041040020549141421.1240
Presley Telemaque-21425000142500010101004.9230
Devon Watty-231120550001120551616.713922211430.2740
 Total 652986274.621383.32773283.5518141.72824521123334199.74310