LA Knights vs Sharks

vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
May 2, 2015 7:00 pm D1-Zone B 2015

Venue

Massacre

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4OTFinal ScorePointsOutcome
LA Knights23101117612Win
Sharks416810381Loss

LA Knights

# Player Position Points FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OREB DREB TREB Assists Steals Blocks Turnovers MIN PF TF
8Curtly BlaizeForward841428.6040.041040.0020.04711232427.7720
9Ridge BlaizeGuard2092240.92825.071450.0030.0314240835.8310
7Roderick BlaizeGuard631030.0020.03837.5000.0000210113.7720
15Camron CorbetteCenter841233.3000.041233.3030.071421110531.6200
 Gabriel John Baptiste-0000.0000.0000.0000.000000000.2800
10Seymour RobinsonForward0000.0000.0000.0000.011201008.3210
6Phil St. HilaireCenter0040.0000.0040.0000.012320117.2010
5Harris St. VilleCenter421118.2010.021020.0020.0426000014.9230
4Barny WilliamsGuard0000.0000.0000.0000.000000004.1500
12Coby WilliamsGuard941330.8010.041233.31250.0325140226.5210
13Devon WilliamsForward63837.5000.03837.5000.0099300128.5210
 Total 612994219.3216252778251.6112502338611314322198.9120

Sharks

# Player Position Points FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OREB DREB TREB Assists Steals Blocks Turnovers MIN PF TF
Sherlon Burnette-731520.0050.031030.01250.0156020740.0020
Jason Lee-1032015.0070.031323.14666.75914330540.0000
Marcel Nicholas-1882532.0020.082334.82728.66612135639.5230
Shane Peter-0010.0000.0010.0000.0101031225.1520
Garth Pierre-21520.0000.01520.0000.0246100221.5820
 Malcom Roach-1090.0010.0080.01425.0268012533.7220
 Total 3815758701501560107.9819170.3173047512827199.97110