Super Eagles vs Crossover

vs

Details

Date Time Competition Season
April 1, 2015 9:00 pm Premier Division 2015

Venue

Lindo Park

Results

TeamQ1Q2Q3Q4OTFinal ScorePointsOutcome
Super Eagles23182029902Win
Crossover14181918691Loss

Super Eagles

# Player Position Points FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OREB DREB TREB Assists Steals Blocks Turnovers MIN PF TF
Derrison AnthonyGuard1971741.251533.322100.0000.0044530336.4320
 Neeraj Francis-73837.51616.722100.0000.0213010030.5720
Andel GeorgeGuard104757.111100.03650.01425.0145210223.5210
 Hendricks Holsbrough-1051338.5000.051338.5010.0022031031.5350
 Nathan Jno. Jules-2091464.31425.081080.01250.0336230129.3330
 Kaloy Paul-42633.3000.02633.3000.0101010114.1200
 Lenin Paul-2071258.31425.06875.051050.0246121234.4340
 Total 903777330.29302002847476.871712591827101429199.93170

Crossover

# Player Position Points FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% 2PM 2PA 2P% FTM FTA FT% OREB DREB TREB Assists Steals Blocks Turnovers MIN PF TF
15McCray EdwardsGuard1671643.81425.061250.01425.0000412340.0010
11Gifford GeorgeForward0010.0000.0010.0000.0101110119.2730
14Sergi JosephCenter73933.3000.03933.31425.0156102428.6250
7Brandon LazaForward1351145.52540.03650.011100.0011010328.8320
9Lyndell MayersForward187977.8000.07977.84850.0347530735.5500
13Randy RodneyGuard0010.0010.0000.0000.0112200120.3800
4Josh TelemaqueCenter1561060.0000.061060.03742.9055000027.3010
 Total 692857260.4310652547271.11024242.961622136419199.95120